ABONCOURT ANTILLY (CCRM)
Délégués Eau : Gérald RIVET Délégués Eau : Florent PIERRON
Frédéric GITZINGER Marc LEDURE
Suppléant : Yannick EVRARD Suppléant : Arnaud DEMUYNCK
BETTELAINVILLE BUDING
Délégués Eau : Bernard DIOU Délégués Eau : Philippe SCHIANO
Jean-Marc COUTURIER Bernard SCHLINCKER
Délégués Assainissement : Laurent GILLES Délégués Assainissement : Jean-Luc BIRCK
Pascal VIGNALE Nicolas KLEIN
Suppléant : Joël SABATIER Suppléante : Marie STRACH
https://www.mairiebettelainville.fr/
CHAILLY-LES-ENNERY (CCRM) DISTROFF
Délégués Eau : Gilbert TURCK Délégués Eau : Manu TURQUIA
Christian JACOB Frédéric SCHUBNEL
Suppléant : Jérôme KREMER Suppléant : Luc GUERDER
http://www.mairie-distroff.fr/
ELZANGE HOMBOURG-BUDANGE
Délégués Eau : Gérard LERAY Délégué(e)s Eau : Franck MULLER
Serge DOSDA Michèle BEAUCHESNE
Suppléante : Myriam TESSARI Délégué(e)s Assainissement : Franck MULLER
https://elzange.fr/ Michèle BEAUCHESNE
Suppléante : Céline MONTIGNY
INGLANGE KÉDANGE-SUR-CANNER
Délégué(e)s Eau : Fabrice FOUDIL Délégué(e)s Eau : Marc WEITTEN
Virginie CHERY Chantal AUBURTIN
Suppléant : Armand BELINGAR Délégués Assainissement : Jean KIEFFER
Mehdi MARISSAL
Suppléante : Annie BENALIOUA
http://www.kedangesurcanner.fr/
KLANG KUNTZIG
Délégués Eau : André PIERRAT Délégués Eau : Victor VICENTE
Hervé PIERSON Patrick BECKER
Délégués Assainissement : André PIERRAT Suppléante : Priscilla DORVEAUX
Hervé PIERSON https://www.kuntzig.fr/
Suppléant : Antoine MANTIA
LUTTANGE SAINT-HUBERT (CCHCPP)
Délégués Eau : Paul-André BAUER Délégué(e)s Eau : Mathieu LORRAIN
Christophe PERINO Nathalie DELLINGER
Délégués Assainissement : Christophe BAUMANN Suppléant : Christian TOUSSAINT
Noël RAVAUX http://www.mairiesthubert57.fr/
Suppléant : Marc DANIS
STUCKANGE VALMESTROFF
Délégués Eau : Olivier SEGURA Délégués Eau : François THILL
Hervé GENNEVOIS Jean-François THILL
http://www.mairie-stuckange.fr/ Suppléant : Sylvian BILTGEN
VOLSTROFF METZERESCHE
Délégué(e)s Eau : Isabelle CORNETTE Délégué(e)s Eau : Céline GREFF
Sébastien KOUN Jean LARCHE
Suppléant : Raphael REYSZ Délégués Assainissement : Jean LARCHE
http://www.mairie-volstroff.fr Jérôme MUNOZ
Suppléant : Hervé WAX
http://mairie.metzeresche.free.fr/site/
METZERVISSE VIGY (CCHCPP)
Délégués Eau : Bernard HEINE Délégué(e)s Eau : Boris HUBERT
Rodrigue LAGLASSE Stéphanie BRUANT
Suppléant : Pierre HEINE Suppléant : Franck CHIAPPA
http://www.metzervisse.fr/ https://mairie-vigy.fr/
VECKRING
Délégués Assainissement : Pascal JOST
Stéphane FRANTZ
Suppléant : Alain KUNEGEL